Entries

Last updated 25/4/19

NameClubStatusDF65 Sail NoDF95 Sail NoMYA No
Wayne StobbsPortsmouth Entered42421198
Derek PriestleyFleetwoodEntered67671
John BrierleyBirkenheadConfirmed8484242
Robert AndrewsGresfordEntered3794059
Len BuurmanGosportEntered97973516
Graham WhalleyManor ParkEntered162063
Barry MayerBirminghamEntered15153738
Alan HounsellEast KentEntered5023803766
Damian AckroydLeeds & BradfordEntered139842
David BradleyAbersochEntered3203798
Peter BaldwinBirkenheadEntered631721221
Alan WatkinsonBirkenheadEntered37341020
Barry RolfeBirminghamConfirmed195193621
Andrew PeterBirkenheadEntered9191791866
Alan SkittBirminghamEntered312343885
Roger LincolnBirkenheadEntered5501347
John HowardPooleConfirmed008293610
Jim La RocheCoalhouse FortEntered155553406
Brian HollandAbersochEntered79595288
Ralph WilkinsonEast KentEntered56562820
David WilliamsBirkenheadEntered23379
Mick ChamberlainLincolnEntered46462975
James BealeCoalhouse FortEntered188933644
Yukio TakahashiCoalhouse FortEntered96964005
Gordon BayliffFleetwoodEntered353857
Buzz ColemanCoalhouse FortEntered1212898
Clive PorterWest Lancs Entered2179154
Garry BoxManor ParkEntered71226833
Keith SimmonsDartmoorEntered8256252177
John TushinghamKeighleyEntered515132
Liz TushinghamKeighleyEntered100100282
Neil WestbrookBirkenheadEntered03818
Richard WalkerBirkenheadEntered39522825
Chris ChatfieldFleetwoodEntered1833768
Tim LongAbersochEntered199199276

Should any competitor notice an error in the in the information displayed (Name, Sail Number payment status etc), please inform Graham Elliott (contact details in the NoR) at the earliest opportunity.

As a reminder, entry fees are due by the closing date of Thursday 25th April.  Details of payment options are included in the NoR.